Robert Hiessl |
---|
Ergebnis Int. offenes Turnier
vom 02. April 2016 in Rum
Rg.
|
Verein |
Pkt.
/ Note |
1. | EV Walchsee Waldner Christian, Waldner Georg, Erharter Mathias, Wildbichler Hannes |
16 / 1,064
|
---|---|---|
2. | ESV Kirchbichl Pfandl Herbert, Hauser Michael, Kontriner Franz, Fankhauser Friedl |
14 / 1,625 |
3. | EV Steinach Provin Stefan, Peer Erich, Graus Arnold, Herrnstein Günther |
14 / 1,492 |
4. | SV Olympisches Dorf 1 Rieger Josef, Huber Franz, Gatterer Franz, Mayr Werner |
14 / 1,344 |
5. | SK Völs Mächler Markus, Lanbach Peter, Temper Christian, Wahler Siggi |
12 / 1,297 |
6. | SC Schwaz Stocksport Geissler Christian, Gruber Wolfgang, Fuchs Gerhard, Fuchs Günter |
11 / 1,820 |
7. | SV Olympisches Dorf 2 Brindlinger Bianca, Gatter Karin, Schwarzbauer Klaus, Sint Andreas |
10 / 1,221 |
8. | ESK Wattens Wechselberger Elisabeth, Brau Renate, Kirchmair Martin, Meister Martin |
6 / 0,807 |
9. | DJK-SV Keilberg (D) Mantoran Karl, Wegschait Karl Heinz, Mirwald Gerald, Fischer Richard, Gallasch Arthur |
6 / 0,503 |
10. | SPG Union Hall / ESV Hall Jenewein Manuela, Stebegg Sabine, Rainer Jakob, Grubhofer Markus |
4 / 0,534 |
11. | ESK Mötz Kaltenegger Othmar, Praxmarer Wolfi, Hermann Martin, Habinger Dominik |
3 / 0,454 |
1. Rang: EV Walchsee Waldner Christian, Waldner Georg, Erharter Mathias, Wildbichler Hannes mit Lisi und Robert Hiessl |
||
2. Rang: ESV Kirchbichl Pfandl Herbert, Hauser Michael, Kontriner Franz, Fankhauser Friedl mit Lisi und Robert Hiessl |
||
3. Rang: EV Steinach Lisi und Robert Hiessl |
Int. Herren DUO Turnier
vom 02. April 2016 in Rum
Rg. |
Verein | Pkt. / Note |
1. | ESC Axams 2 Lechner Christian, Lanner Arno |
14 / 1,496
|
2. | SK Völs Hübl Helfried, Danke Günther |
14 / 1,175
|
3. | SV Raika Längenfeld Neurauter Serafin, Riml Rene |
13 / 1,645
|
4. | EV Walchsee 2 Erharter Matthias, Wildbichler Hannes |
13 / 1,000
|
5. | SV Olympisches Dorf 1 Sint Gernot, Kapeller Roland |
12 / 1,500
|
6. | SV Olympisches Dorf 2 Guem Reini, Rainalter Claudio |
12 / 1,154
|
7. | ESK Wattens 1 Pittl Manfred, Wechselberger Manfred |
11 / 0,834
|
8. | ESC Axams 1 Hepperger Helmut, Pukljak Hans |
7 / 0,984
|
9. | ESK Wattens 2 Kirchmair Martin, Meister Martin |
6 / 0,858
|
10. | EV Walchsee 1 Walder Christian, Walder Georg |
4 / 0,531
|
11. | EV Terfens - Schwaz Vorhofer Roman, Wohlfarter Max |
4 / 0,483 |
1. Rang: ESC Axams 2 Lechner Christian, Lanner Arno mit Lisi und Robert Hiessl |
||
2. Rang: SK Völs Hübl Helfried, Danke Günther mit Lisi und Robert Hiessl |
||
3. Rang: SV Raika Längenfeld Neurauter Serafin, Riml Rene mit Lisi und Robert Hiessl |
< Ergebnisse Herren > < Ergebnisse Damen > < Ergebnisse Senioren > < Ergebnisse Mixed > < Ergebnisse Jugend >